ФЛ 3-5 курс ДЗ март 2017 (1)

Факультет лингвистики

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Дата рожд

Курс

Группа

 

1

ГОВОРОВА

КСЕНИЯ

СЕРГЕЕВНА

01.10.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

2

ГОЛОВИНА

АНАСТАСИЯ

НИКОЛАЕВНА

07.11.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

3

ГУСЕЛЬНИКОВА

АНАСТАСИЯ

ПАВЛОВНА

04.03.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

4

КАЗАКОВЦЕВА

АЛЕКСАНДРА

СЕРГЕЕВНА

21.03.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

5

КАЛИНИН

ИВАН

АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ

06.11.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

6

КОЛУПАЕВА

ЮЛИЯ

СЕРГЕЕВНА

04.10.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

7

КОРОТКИХ

АНАСТАСИЯ

МИХАЙЛОВНА

21.11.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

8

КРОТ

ИЛЬЯ

ОЛЕГОВИЧ

18.06.1993

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

9

КРЯЧКО

ДАРЬЯ

АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

13.05.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

10

ОБУХОВА

ДАРЬЯ

ДМИТРИЕВНА

27.08.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

11

ОГОРОДНИКОВА

ТАТЬЯНА

ОЛЕГОВНА

22.08.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

12

СТАРОДУБЦЕВА

ЕЛЕНА

СЕРГЕЕВНА

12.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

13

ФОМИНА

ЯНА

СТЕПАНОВНА

18.07.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

14

ЧИРКОВА

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА

МИХАЙЛОВНА

27.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

15

ШАРАПОВА

ДАРЬЯ

АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

22.07.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

16

ШУЛЯТЬЕВА

КСЕНИЯ

АНДРЕЕВНА

21.12.1993

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-31-51

 

17

АЛЕКБЕРОВА

ЗАХРА

АЛИЕВНА

26.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-34-51

 

18

АНДРЕЕВА

АНАСТАСИЯ

АНДРЕЕВНА

16.09.1996

3 курс

ЛВб(Г)-34-51

 

19

АЛЕКСАНДРОВА

НАТАЛЬЯ

СЕРГЕЕВНА

06.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (2 подгруппа

20

АНИСИМОВА

ВИКТОРИЯ

ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

04.01.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3202-01-00

21

БУДЫЛИНА

ДАРЬЯ

ОЛЕГОВНА

29.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

22

ВЕДЕРНИКОВ

ДМИТРИЙ

АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

15.04.1993

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (2 подгруппа

23

ЖАВОРОНКОВ

АНТОН

ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

18.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (2 подгруппа

24

ЖЕНИХОВА

АНАСТАСИЯ

ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА

08.08.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

 

25

ЗОНОВА

ЮЛИЯ

ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА

05.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (2 подгруппа

26

КОНЫШЕВ

АЛЕКСАНДР

СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

05.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

27

КОРЯКИНА

КСЕНИЯ

АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

27.08.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

 

28

КУШКОВА

МАРИЯ

АНДРЕЕВНА

11.05.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

29

ЛАДЫГИН

АЛЕКСАНДР

ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

21.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

30

ПАТРУШЕВА

ЕЛЕНА

ИГОРЕВНА

04.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

 

31

ПОВИЛЯГИНА

ЮЛИЯ

АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

09.01.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

 

32

РЫБАЛКО

АННА

АНДРЕЕВНА

27.07.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

33

СЫРЦЕВ

ЕГОР

СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

07.04.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

 

34

ШВЕЦ

НАТАЛИЯ

ДМИТРИЕВНА

09.05.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

35

ШУТКИНА

АНАСТАСИЯ

СЕРГЕЕВНА

09.12.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-31-01

ЛВб-3201-01-00 (1 подгруппа

36

КИСЛИЦЫНА

ЮЛИЯ

АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

12.06.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-32-01

 

37

ТАТАРИНОВА

АНАСТАСИЯ

СЕРГЕЕВНА

05.01.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-32-01

 

38

ШУМКИН

АНТОН

ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

26.09.1996

3 курс

ЛВб-32-01

 

39

СЫСУЕВ

ДМИТРИЙ

ОЛЕГОВИЧ

08.01.1993

4 курс

ЛВб(Г)-42-51

 

40

УЗЛОВА

КСЕНИЯ

ЮРЬЕВНА

05.01.1996

4 курс

ЛВб(Г)-42-51

 

41

КОТЛЯР

АЛЕКСАНДРА

АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

15.06.1996

4 курс

ЛВб(Г)-43-51

 

42

РЕЗЕНОВА

КСЕНИЯ

АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

16.08.1996

4 курс

ЛВб(Г)-43-51

 

43

ТАРУГАШВИЛИ

МАРИАМ

МАЛХАЗОВНА

20.01.1996

4 курс

ЛВб(Г)-43-51

 

44

БАЧУРИНА

ИРИНА

ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА

30.12.1993

4 курс

ЛВб-41-01

 

45

ПЕТИНА

ДАРЬЯ

ДМИТРИЕВНА

05.01.1996

4 курс

ЛВб-41-01

 

46

РЕШЕТНИКОВА

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА

ИГОРЕВНА

20.11.1993

4 курс

ПОДб(Г)-42-51

 

47

АЛАЛЫКИНА

АНАСТАСИЯ

АНДРЕЕВНА

03.04.1996

4 курс

ПОДб(Г)-42-63

 

48

ГАБДУЛГАЛИМОВА

РУЗАНА

ФАРИТОВНА

07.02.1996

4 курс

ПОДб(Г)-42-63

 

50

НЕУСТРОЕВ

АНДРЕЙ

АНДРЕЕВИЧ

11.11.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-51

 

51

ПОНОМАРЁВА

АННА

ЮРЬЕВНА

08.11.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-63

 

52

ПОРУБОВА

НАТАЛЬЯ

ГЕННАДЬЕВНА

20.05.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-63

 

53

СОЛОВЬЁВА

ТАТЬЯНА

АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

04.12.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-63

 

54

АНДРЕЕВА

ДАРИЯ

ОЛЕГОВНА

30.11.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-67

 

55

ПОМЫТКИНА

ВАЛЕРИЯ

ВИКТОРОВНА

02.12.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-51-67

 

56

КАРМАКУЛОВ

ВЯЧЕСЛАВ

АНТОНОВИЧ

23.12.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-53-51

 

57

РУССКИХ

ДАРЬЯ

ВИКТОРОВНА

11.02.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-53-51

 

58

СЕЛЕЗНЕВА

АНАСТАСИЯ

ИВАНОВНА

18.10.1993

5 курс

ПОДб(Г)-53-51

 

 

Posted in Без рубрики

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *